HAFTALIK PROGRAM

DERS PROGRAMINI YAZDIR
  • Pazartesi
    SAAT DERS STÜDYO EĞİTMEN
    10:00-10:30 ABS Crunch-(Oİ) Studio Turan Özdamar
    10:35-11:05 GFX Başlangıç-(Oİ) GFX Zone Turan Özdamar
    11:30-12:00 Core Killer-(Oİ) Studio Mert Özen
    12:05-12:35 GFX Form-(Oİ) GFX Zone Mert Özen
    12:05-12:35 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Can Özcan
    12:40-13:10 GFX Form-(Oİ) GFX Zone Can Özcan
    14:30-15:00 GFX Fonksiyonel-(Oİ) GFX Zone Batuhan Bal
    15:30-16:00 Exp. Body Fit-(Oİ) Studio Ghazal Moazzeni
    16:00-16:30 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Erdi Durmaz
    16:30-17:00 Crunch And Burn-(Oİ) Studio Erdi Durmaz
    17:00-17:30 GFX Başlangıç-(Oİ) GFX Zone Erdi Durmaz
    17:30-18:00 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Eren Özbey
    18:00-18:30 GFX Form-(Oİ) GFX Zone Ghazal Moazzeni
    18:00-18:30 Crunch And Burn-(Oİ) Studio Eren Özbey
    18:30-19:00 GFX Başlangıç-(Oİ) GFX Zone Eren Özbey
    18:50-19:40 Pilates Studio-(Oİ) Studio Aysun Düz
    19:00-19:30 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Bedirhan Kargıcıoğlu
    19:40-20:10 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Sinan Torlak
    19:45-20:15 Crunch And Burn-(Oİ) Studio Bedirhan Kargıcıoğlu
    20:00-20:30 GFX Başlangıç-(Oİ) GFX Zone Kerem Helvalı
    20:20-20:50 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Şevval Sarışen
    20:50-21:20 GFX Fonksiyonel-(Oİ) GFX Zone Şevval Sarışen
    21:30-22:00 Crunch And Burn-(Oİ) Studio Şevval Sarışen
    21:30-22:00 GFX Karın-(Oİ) GFX Zone Sinan Torlak
    21:45-22:15 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Kerem Helvalı
  • Salı
    SAAT DERS STÜDYO EĞİTMEN
    09:30-10:00 Core Killer-(Oİ) Studio Emir Baş
    10:00-10:30 GFX Fonksiyonel-(Oİ) GFX Zone Erdi Durmaz
    11:00-11:30 Crunch And Burn-(Oİ) Studio Emir Baş
    11:30-12:00 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Emir Baş
    11:55-12:25 Crunch And Burn-(Oİ) Studio Erdi Durmaz
    12:30-13:00 GFX Form-(Oİ) GFX Zone Erdi Durmaz
    13:00-13:30 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Can Özcan
    16:00-16:30 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Sinan Torlak
    16:30-17:00 GFX Başlangıç-(Oİ) GFX Zone Bedirhan Kargıcıoğlu
    16:30-17:00 Core Killer-(Oİ) Studio Sinan Torlak
    17:00-17:30 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Kerem Helvalı
    17:05-17:35 GFX Başlangıç-(Oİ) GFX Zone Turan Özdamar
    17:35-18:05 Crunch And Burn-(Oİ) Studio Kerem Helvalı
    18:10-18:40 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Gamze Gürsoydan
    18:45-19:15 Crunch And Burn-(Oİ) Studio Gamze Gürsoydan
    19:00-19:30 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Turan Özdamar
    19:20-19:50 GFX Başlangıç-(Oİ) GFX Zone Gamze Gürsoydan
    19:30-20:00 Crunch And Burn-(Oİ) Studio Turan Özdamar
    20:00-20:30 Core Killer-(Oİ) Studio Eren Özbey
    21:00-21:30 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Eren Özbey
    21:00-21:30 Exp. MAC Stronger-(Oİ) Studio Mert Özen
    21:40-22:10 ABS Crunch-(Oİ) Studio Mert Özen
    21:40-22:10 GFX Karın-(Oİ) GFX Zone Eren Özbey
  • Çarşamba
    SAAT DERS STÜDYO EĞİTMEN
    11:00-11:30 Exp.Pilates Studio-(Oİ) Erdi Durmaz
    11:35-12:05 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Erdi Durmaz
    12:00-12:30 Core Killer-(Oİ) Studio Ghazal Moazzeni
    12:10-12:40 GFX Başlangıç-(Oİ) GFX Zone Erdi Durmaz
    12:35-13:05 GFX Fonksiyonel-(Oİ) GFX Zone Ghazal Moazzeni
    13:10-13:40 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Ghazal Moazzeni
    14:40-15:10 ABS Crunch-(Oİ) Studio Eren Özbey
    15:15-15:45 GFX Karın-(Oİ) GFX Zone Eren Özbey
    16:00-16:30 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Kerem Helvalı
    16:35-17:05 Crunch And Burn-(Oİ) Studio Kerem Helvalı
    17:00-17:30 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Sinan Torlak
    17:10-17:40 GFX Karın-(Oİ) GFX Zone Kerem Helvalı
    18:00-18:30 Exp. Body Fit-(Oİ) Studio Şevval Sarışen
    18:20-18:50 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Sinan Torlak
    18:30-19:00 ABS Crunch-(Oİ) Studio Şevval Sarışen
    19:00-19:30 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Emir Baş
    19:30-20:00 GFX Başlangıç-(Oİ) GFX Zone Emir Baş
    19:30-20:00 Core Killer-(Oİ) Studio Can Özcan
    20:00-20:30 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Gamze Gürsoydan
    20:30-21:00 ABS Crunch-(Oİ) Studio Emir Baş
    20:35-21:05 GFX Fonksiyonel-(Oİ) GFX Zone Gamze Gürsoydan
    20:40-21:10 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Can Özcan
    21:15-21:45 GFX Başlangıç-(Oİ) GFX Zone Can Özcan
  • Perşembe
    SAAT DERS STÜDYO EĞİTMEN
    09:00-09:30 Crunch And Burn-(Oİ) Studio Eren Özbey
    09:35-10:05 Stretching-(Oİ) Studio Eren Özbey
    12:00-12:30 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Emir Baş
    12:35-13:05 GFX Başlangıç-(Oİ) GFX Zone Emir Baş
    16:00-16:30 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Batuhan Bal
    16:30-17:00 ABS Crunch-(Oİ) Studio Batuhan Bal
    18:00-18:30 GFX Başlangıç-(Oİ) GFX Zone Mert Özen
    18:30-19:00 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Mert Özen
    19:00-19:30 Core Killer-(Oİ) Studio Mert Özen
    19:30-20:00 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Turan Özdamar
    20:05-20:35 GFX Başlangıç-(Oİ) GFX Zone Turan Özdamar
    20:15-20:45 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Şevval Sarışen
    20:40-21:10 Core Killer-(Oİ) Studio Turan Özdamar
    20:45-21:15 GFX Fonksiyonel-(Oİ) GFX Zone Şevval Sarışen
    21:00-21:30 Exp.Cycling-(Oİ) Cycle Studio Ghazal Moazzeni
    21:10-21:40 ABS Crunch-(Oİ) Studio Bedirhan Kargıcıoğlu
    21:35-22:05 Crunch And Burn-(Oİ) Studio Ghazal Moazzeni
    21:45-22:15 GFX Başlangıç-(Oİ) GFX Zone Bedirhan Kargıcıoğlu
  • NOTLAR
    Dance
    Mind & Body
    Pilates
    Kuvvet
    Kardiyo
    Core
    Cycle
    GFX
    (B): BAŞLANGIÇ (Oİ): ORTA-İLERİ SEVİYE